1m MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM3 UPC jumper Female to Female 24 Cores Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable Type A Type B Type C in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

1m MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM3 UPC jumper Female to Female 24 Cores Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable Type A Type B Type C in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1m MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM3 UPC jumper Female to Female 24 Cores Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable Type A Type B Type C in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1m MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM3 UPC jumper Female to Female 24 Cores Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable Type A Type B Type C in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
1m MPO Fiber Patch Cable OM3 UPC jumper Female to Female 24 Cores Patch Cord multimode Trunk Cable Type A Type B Type C in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Item Length: 1m

Compatible: Avago

Compatible: Linksys

Compatible: Dell

Brand Name: UVR

Fiber Type: Multimode

Connector Type: MPO/APC

Model Number: MPO MPT

Connector A: MPO Female (pinless)

Connector B: MPO Female (pinless)

Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125um

Wavelength: 850/1300nm

Polish Type: UPC TO UPC

Insertion Loss: 0.35dB Max (0.15dB Typ)

Return Loss: Not less than 20dB

Attenuation at 850nm: Not more than 2.3dB/km

Attenuation at 1300nm: Not more than 0.6dB/km

Cable Jacket: LSZH

Transmission Distance: 100m @40/100G, 300m @10G

Description:

MTP Female to MTP Female OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable

 

MTP trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. With US Conec MTP connectors and Clearcurve fiber, it is optimized for 10/40/100G high-density data center applications.


Please note: The US Conec MTP connectors are fully compliant with the MPO standards, achieving higher performance levels when compared to generic MPO connectors.

 

 

0.35dB Ultra Low IL+ US Conec Connector

US Conec MTP connector features the industry's highest-precision thermoplastic ferrule, designed to 0.35dB Max. IL

 

20171214165922_108_

7.5mm Minimum Bend Radius

With BIF, our cable is designed for improved bend performance in reduced-radius applications such as residential or office environments which have less bend sensitivity.

 

 

20170614144101_793_

 

 

Fiber Polarity Guidance

Master fiber polarity knowledge to manaage and optimize your network and connection. Kindly note that you can refer to the dataseet MTP/MPO fiber cable polarity if you have any interest or question

 

HTB1coi1asrrK1RjSspaq6AREXXa9

Quality Assurance Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of QIALN. We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services.

QIALAN has passed many quality system verifications, like Anatel CE and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.
20180126114554_609
 

If Any Further Support We Can Offer, Please mail [email protected]

Search:

MTP MPO Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE 40GBASE SR4 OM3 ...

Tripp Lite's MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO fiber patch cables allow high-density ... Tabs, 12 Fiber, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.) ...
https://www.tripplite.com/mtp-mpo-patch-cable-12-fiber-40gbe-40gbase-sr4-om3-plenum-rated-aqua-1m-3-ft~N84401M12P

Popular Mpo Cable-Buy Cheap Mpo Cable lots from China Mpo ...

445 products ... MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cable 1m OM3 Female to Female 12 Cores Patch ... 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Fiber Cable 1m 2m 3m 5m 7m 10m MPO ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/popular/mpo-cable.html

1m (3ft) 12-Fiber OM3 50/125 MPO Trunk Cable, Polarity B, LSZH ...

Buy 1m (3ft) MPO 12-Fiber OM3 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, MPO connector, Female to Female, Polarity B, Elite, LSZH at reliable MTP/MPO fibre patch cord ...
https://www.fs.com/products/66236.html

Product | Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push ...

Designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers, Tripp Lite's MTP/MPO Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors ensures peak performance ...
https://www.insight.com/en_US/buy/product/N844-01M-12-P/TRIPP%2520LITE/N844-01M-12-P/Tripp-Lite-1M-MTP--MPO-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cable-w-Push-Pull-Tabs-12-Fiber-40Gbe-OM3-Plenum-Aqua-3-3ft-1-Meter--patch-cable--1-m--aqua/

10Gtek MPO-MPO Patch Cord, OM3 Multimode Fiber ... - Amazon.com

Buy 10Gtek MPO-MPO Patch Cord, OM3 Multimode Fiber, 8-core Fiber for ... Karono Type B MPO-MPO Patch Cord, 3.3 ft (1M), OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber, 8-core  ...
https://www.amazon.com/10Gtek-MPO-MPO-Multimode-Transceivers-Application/dp/B01H1SK8DM

Fiber Optic Interconnects, Patch Cords & Pigtails - Panduit

FX1BN1NNNSNM001. OM3, 1 fiber, 900µm buffered fiber, LC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail,(one LC connector on one end and open on the other end) 1 ...
https://www.panduit.com/en/products/fiber-optic-systems/fiber-optic-cable-assemblies/fiber-optic-interconnects-patch-cords-pigtails.html

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies | Fibertronics

Buy MTP MPO fiber optic cables at wholesale prices online. Including USConec MTP ... $79.95. Picture of 1m, 12 Fiber MTP Cable, Multimode OM3, MPO - MPO  ...
https://www.fibertronics.com/mtp-mtp-patch-cables

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Breakout Cables | C2G

... Optic Breakout Cable. Browse MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cables ... 1m MTP® Compatible MPO to 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 riser rated (OFNR. # 31322 ...
https://www.cablestogo.com/category/fiber/mtp-fiber/mtp-fiber-breakout

Tripp Lite 1M Mtp / Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cable W/ Push Pull Tabs ...

Buy a Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter. Unit PK9978. Get it online at a great ...
https://www.pcnation.com/web/details/PK9978/tripp-lite-1m-mtp-mpo-fiber-optic-patch-cable-w-push-pull-tabs-12-fiber-40gbe-om3-plenum-aqua-3

1m MTP Patch lead | OM4 | 12 Fibre F-F A type

1m MPO / MTP Elite 12 fibre patch lead fitted with MTP female connectors, method A at each end. Multimode OM4 (50/125) Aqua colour . Key up to Key up,  ...
https://mcldatasolutions.co.uk/1m-mtp-mpo-patch-lead-om4-12-fibre-female-a-type.html

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ ...

Buy a Tripp Lite MTP/MPO (APC) SMF Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fiber QSFP+ 40/ 100Gbe 1M or other Fiber Optic Cables at CDW.com.
https://m.cdw.com/product/tripp-lite-mtp-mpo-apc-smf-fiber-patch-cable-12-fiber-qsfp-40-100gbe-1m/4781769

MTP/MPO (QSFP) to (4) Duplex LC Breakout 10G/40G OM3 ...

Fiber Optic Patch Cables » MTP / MPO OM3 Patch Cables » ... Fiber Optic Splitter Cable (40GBASE-SR4) - MTP/MPO Female to (4) Duplex LC Male - 1m (3.3') ...
https://www.cablesondemand.com/category/MTP%252FMPO/product/FO-MPOSPLTRLC-001/URvars/Items/Library/InfoManage/FO-MPOSPLTRLC-001.htm

MTP 12-Strand Fiber Optic Cable, OM3 50/125, Plenum, 40/100Gb ...

Buy 1 meter Aqua Plenum 12 Strand MTP/MTP(MPO) Fiber Optic Cable (40/100 Gbit, ... MTP 12-Strand Fiber Optic Cable, OM3 50/125, Plenum, 40/100Gb, 1m.
https://www.cablewholesale.com/products/fiber-optic/mtp-mpo-fiber/product-mpmp-31001.php

China 12 Core MPO/Upc Sm 3.0mm 1m Fiber Optic Patch Cords ...

China 12 Core MPO/Upc Sm 3.0mm 1m Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable with OEM /ODM Service, Find details about China Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord, MPO ...
https://springoptic.en.made-in-china.com/product/uNvEYVHcXkhL/China-12-Core-MPO-Upc-Sm-3-0mm-1m-Fiber-Optic-Patch-Cords-Cable-with-OEM-ODM-Service.html

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies | Patch Cords | Pre-Terminated | Anixter

Items 1 - 20 of 18696 ... Shop the largest selection of pre-terminated fiber optic products, including ... QUAREO Q4000 BLADE 2X24F MPO 48XLC FLIP, OM4, B24 QFB- 48FDLCM4BPHR ... Fiber Multimode 50 Lead OM3 1.8Mz LC-LC Duplex 1M.
https://www.anixter.com/en_us/products/Fiber-Optic-Cabling-Infrastructure/Fiber-Optic-Cable-Assemblies/c/AF

Fiber Optic Cables & Adapters | StarTech.com

MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum-Rated - OM3, 40Gb - Push/Pull-Tab - 2 m ( 6 ft.) ... Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 1 m.
https://www.startech.com/Cables/Network/Fiber-Optic/%3Fpage%3Dall

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable

OM4 - 40Gb Multimode (50/125) - 12 Strand - Fiber Optic Cable - MPO to MPO. $ 177.34. SKU FC-OM4-12S-FIBER-CABLE-MPO-MPO-1M. MPN FCC3149 ...
https://www.fibercables.com/products/om4-40gb-multimode-50-125-12-strand-fiber-optic-cable-mpo-to-mpo

China 9/125 Singlemode MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable ,12 Fiber ,1M ...

9/125 single mode MTP/MPO fiber patch cable, 12 fiber, 1M Features: Connector 2: MTP/MPO female; Single mode 9/125 microns; 100% optically inspected and ...
https://www.globalsources.com/gsol/I/MPO-cable/p/sm/1150626313.htm

MTP/MPO Male (pins) to Male (pins)

These MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies have a Male Connector with Pins on each ... MTP/MPO APC Singlemode 9/125µm Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 1m ...
https://fibertronics-store.com/MTP-Single-mode-Male-to-Male_c1089.htm

Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store

Siemon. Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 ... Allen Tel. Multimode OM1 Duplex MTRJ(F) to MTRJ(F) Fiber Optic Cable, 1 M.
https://www.graybar.com/store/en/gb/datacomm/patch-cables/fiber-patch-cables

Commetns karlsbadtur.ru :